Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

John Georg Arsenius

(Sverige, 1818-1903)
John Georg Arsenius
(Sverige, 1818-1903)

JOHN GEORG ARSENIUS, olja på duk, signerad.

Häst. Ca 27x33 cm.

Uppklistrad på pannå, enstaka skador.

Utropspris
2 000 SEK