Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
794850

Sven Palmqvist

(Sverige, 1906-1984)
Sven Palmqvist
(Sverige, 1906-1984)

SVEN PALMQVIST, skål, glas, signerad Ravenna No 1504 Sven Palmqvist.

Oval skål i flerfärgat glas med rutmönster. Längd 26 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Formgivare

Utropspris
500 EUR