Konst Contemporary
822620
Takashi Murakami
(Japan, Född 1962)
Takashi murakami, "mister wink, cosmos ball", 2000. mixed media, polykromplast med innefattande, minidisk.

TAKASHI MURAKAMI, "Mister Wink, Cosmos Ball", 2000. Mixed media, polykromplast med innefattande, minidisk.

Höjd 27 cm.

Smärre slitage.

Proveniens

Övrigt

Peter Norton, Family Christmas Project, 2000.

Utropspris
15 000 SEK