MINNESMYNT, silver, 6 stycken, "Nobel Price Winners 1971" av Sporrong.

Utgiven 1972. Numrerad 247/800.
"The Nobel prize in literature 1971 Pablo Neruda"
"The Nobel prize in medicine 1971 Earl Sutherland".
"The Nobel prize in physics 1971 Dennis Gabor".
"The Nobel prize in economic science 1971 Simon Kuznets".
"The Nobel prize for peace 1971 Willy Brandt".
"The Nobel prize in chemistry 1971 Gerhard Herzberg".

Smärre slitage.

Utropspris
150 EUR
 Dölj
 Visa mer

Contemporary Art & Design 654

140. NM3, ett unikt sideboard/serveringsvagn, "NMMA", Milano, Italien 2020.
Utropspris
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
Aktuellt bud:
- SEK