BOKVERK, 11 volymer, The Editors of Life-time Books, 1971-1973.

Ur bokserien "Life library of photography":
Photojournalism.
Great photographers.
The Great Themes.
Special Problems.
The Studio.
The Art of Photography.
The Print.
The Camera.
Photographing Nature.
Travel Photography.
Color.
26 x 26 cm.

Smärre skador, bruksslitage. Ej genomgångna.

Utropspris
500 EUR