MATT- OCH IKATLITTERATUR, 5 volymer:

Willborg, Peter: Chahâr Mahal Va Bakhtiâri - Village, Workshop & Nomadic Rugs of Western Persia; Willborg. Peter: 1980-1990 - "Ten Years" Jubilee Exhibition; Willborg, Peter: JP Willborg - 25th Anniversary; Gantzhorn, Volkmar: The Christian Oriental Carpet; Fitz Gibbon, Kate & Hale, Andrew: IKAT Silks of Central Asia - the Guido Goldman Collection.

Begagnade. Ej genomgångna. Bruksskick. Slitage.

Utropspris
1 500 SEK