ANDY WARHOL, efter, offsetlitografi / poster, "Marilyn Monroe",

"Published by te Neues Publishing Company, New York and Achenbach Art Edition, Düsseldorf. Printed in Germany." Mot orange fond. 64 x 64 cm.

Ej examinerad ur ram. Inga synliga skador.

Utropspris
2 000 SEK