1094
148731

A pair of Empire coasters.

30 000 - 35 000 SEK
2 730 - 3 180 EUR
2 900 - 3 380 USD
Hammer price
24 000 SEK
A pair of Empire coasters.

Förgylld brons och trä. Runda med gallerkant och tassfötter. Reliefdekor av blommor, blad och pärlstav. Diam 21,5, höjd 10 cm.

Förstärkningar, smärre träskador. (2)

 Hide
 Show more

Important Spring Sale 657

519A. A brooch in silver and gold with a pearl and two rose-cut diamonds.
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
Bid History
11 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
11 000 SEK