21A
201676

A Poul Henningsen white lacquered 'Artichoke' hanging lamp, Louis Poulsen, Denmark.

12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 060 - 1 320 EUR
1 110 - 1 380 USD
Hammer price
23 000 SEK
For condition report contact specialist
Camilla Behrer
Camilla Behrer
Head of Design/ Specialist Modern & Contemporary Decorative Art & Design
+46 (0)708 92 19 77

Skärm av vitlackerad metall, vitlackerade reflektorblad. Diameter 60 cm, höjd 58 cm.

Smärre slitage.

More information

Modellen formgiven år 1957.

 Hide
 Show more

Contemporary Art & Design 654

344. Ernst Billgren, 'Vildsvinsmöte'.
30 000 - 40 000 SEK
Bid History
40 000

Your Bid
38 000

Your Bid
36 000

Your Bid
34 000

Your Bid
Current bid:
40 000 SEK