48
234299

PAPER WEIGHT

300 - 400 EUR
3 400 - 4 530 SEK
313 - 417 USD
Hammer price
Unsold
For condition report contact specialist
Anna Rosenius
Helsinki
Anna Rosenius
Head specialist Finnish design
+358 (0)40 1284 977
PAPER WEIGHT

Gilded bronze, porphyry plinth. Empire, 19th century. Height 14 cm.

Slitage, repor, anlöpningar.