168A
416055

Nikolay Petrovich Rybinsky

(Russian Federation, Born 1835)
3 000 - 5 000 EUR
34 000 - 56 700 SEK
3 130 - 5 220 USD
Hammer price
3 600 EUR
For condition report contact specialist
Lisa Mothander
Lisa Mothander
Appraiser
+46 (0)767 81 06 02
Nikolay Petrovich Rybinsky

LANDSCAPE IN EVENING SUN.

Sign. Roma 1889. Oil on canvas 63 x 50 cm.