26
69989

MATTA.

1 500 - 2 000 SEK
131 - 174 EUR
137 - 182 USD
Hammer price
1 200 SEK
MATTA.

Partly slightly worn, stains, minor mothdamages. Damaged ends.

Ställvis något slitage, fläckar, smärre malskador. Skadade kortsidor.

More information