A sofatable, 1980s.

A sofatable, 1980s.

Chromed steel legs. Marble table top. Lenght 80 cm, width 80 cm, height 45 cm.

Wear. Chips. Rust. Loose plastic endings on legs. Two plastic endings missing.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Was reportedly been ordered at the same time as Poul Kjaerholms PK31, made by Fritz Hansen.

Vasarahinta
1 000
89
94
Lähtöhinta
4 000 SEK
Pohjahinta on saavutettu
Tehdyt tarjoukset (4 tarjousta)
3. kesä 2018 22:40
1 000 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:40
800 SEK
3. kesä 2018 22:38
500 SEK
23. touko 2018 18:42
300 SEK
Ajat ovat aikavyöhykkeen CET mukaisia