735
1097258

COCKTAILSET, åtta delar, silver. Thailand.

Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 760 - 2 200 EUR
1 870 - 2 330 USD
Klubbat pris
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Bestående av sex cocktailglas (513 g), en cocktailshaker (406 g) och en bricka (1187 g. Fylld). Höjd 29 cm. Längd 31 cm. Total vikt 2106 g.

Slitage.

Proveniens

A gift from the Thai King Bhumipol (1927-2016) and Queen Sirikit in 1963 upon a Danish state visit in Thailand.