OWE ZERGE, oil on canvas, signed Owe Zerge and dated 1927.
"Siesta". 110 x 77 cm.
Krakeloitunut.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Originally in the collections of Dentist Hjalmar Odevall, Växjö, Sweden (given by the artist as compensation for treatment); by descent.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui