I olika utföranden med dekor i relief med förgyllda och kopparbelagda detaljer. Höjd 6,5-8 cm.
Slitage.
From the Collection of Åke Reuterswärd (1884-1973), thence by descent. Åke Reuterswärd was a passionate collector who aquired most of his collection through his brother Thorsten Reuterswärds gallery, the well reknowned 'Japanska Magasinet' in Stockholm.