Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
401
69813

"Mastaba"

Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
581 - 775 EUR
665 - 887 USD
Vasarahinta
11 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
"Mastaba"

Lithograph in colors, 1974, on BFK Rives paper, signed in white pencil and numbered 3/70. With the blind stamps of Graphicstudio/U.S.F. L./S. 76 x 56,3 cm.

Bladet vågigt upptill.

Kirjallisuus

Glenn 44.