Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
341
149305

Arman (Armand Pierre Fernandez)

(Frankrike/USA, 1928-2005)
Lähtöhinta
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Vasarahinta
52 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuuluu jälleenmyyntikorvauksen piiriin

Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Suomen : Kuvasto
Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Ruotsissa: BUS

Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

(Frankrike/USA, 1928-2005)

"Artistery: Dentistery"

A collection of 15 portfolios, each including 5 lithographs in colours (all together 75 lithographs), 1977, on Arches paper, each signed in pencil and numbered in an edition of 250, published by Galerie Bonnier, Geneva. S. 56 x 43 cm (Arches).

Kirjallisuus

Otmezguine/Moreau 246.