Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
121
191726

Jim Dine

(Yhdysvallat, Syntymävuosi 1935)
Lähtöhinta
10 000 - 15 000 SEK
969 - 1 450 EUR
1 110 - 1 660 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Jim Dine

"Dutch Hearts"

Lithograph in colours with collage, 1970, on Hodgkinson handmade paper, signed in pencil and numbered 42/85, printed by Piet Clement, Amsterdam

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Galerie Bleue, Stockholm (purchased 1970, 2.400 kronor).

Kirjallisuus

Krens/Williams College 3.