Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
140
191802

Robert Rauschenberg

(Yhdysvallat, 1925-2008)
Lähtöhinta
18 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 740 - 1 940 EUR
2 000 - 2 220 USD
Vasarahinta
18 500 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Robert Rauschenberg
(Yhdysvallat, 1925-2008)

"Horsefeathers thirteen -II"

Offset lithograph with silkscreen and pochoir in colours, also with embossing and collage, 1972, signed in pencil and numbered 71/73, with the blind stamp of publisher Gemini, G.E.L., Los Angeles. L. 45,5 x 38,8 cm. S. 70,2 x 57 cm.

Unexamined out of frame. Printing crease to upper margin.

Kirjallisuus

Gemini 422.