66
167451

A pair of Poul Kjaerholm 'pk-31' black leather easy chairs for E Kold Christensen, Denmark, maker's mark in the steel.

Lähtöhinta
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 220 - 2 660 EUR
2 340 - 2 810 USD
Vasarahinta
38 000 SEK

Smärre skador, slitage. (2)