A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND NIELLO BEAKER, un identified makers mark, Moscow 1835. Monument with Minin and Pozharsky.
Height 7,5 cm, weight 147 g.
Slitage.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
The Gunnar Jacobson Collection. See lot 1144.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui