A set of 24 cups for turkish coffee, Imperial porcelain manufactory, period of Emperor Alexander II and Nicholas II.
Height 3,6-4 cm.
Obet slitage. Få med små fotringsnagg.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
The Gunnar Jacobson Collection. See lot 1144.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui