318
194117

Italiensk konstnär 15/1600-tal

(Italia)
Lähtöhinta
15 000 - 18 000 SEK
1 430 - 1 720 EUR
1 630 - 1 950 USD
Vasarahinta
42 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
(Italia)

The holy family

Reinforced panel 47,5 x 35 cm.

Thick varnish. Panel cracks. Crazings. Minor retouches.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Former in Emil Hultmark's collections.