Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
435
197672

Adolf Hårdh

(Suomi, 1807-1855)
Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
581 - 775 EUR
665 - 887 USD
Vasarahinta
6 200 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Adolf Hårdh
(Suomi, 1807-1855)

"Panorama af Stockholm"

Lithograph, possibly 1840ies. L/S 9,4 x 419,5 cm. Printed on separate sheets, and mounted together (linen-backed) in scroll.

Damages (stains, tape).