560
198525

A Swedish Rococo mirror by N. Meunier.

Lähtöhinta
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 050 - 1 310 EUR
1 100 - 1 370 USD
Vasarahinta
12 500 SEK

Height 105 cm, width 42 cm.

Skador, lagningar, senare glas.

Täydennyslista

Damages, repairs, later mirror glass.