308
261487

Henry B. Goodwin

(Saksa, 1878-1931)
Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
530 - 706 EUR
552 - 737 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Henry B. Goodwin
(Saksa, 1878-1931)

"Acacia i blom 5 januari 1931"

Signed Goodwin and dated 5.1.1931. Gelatin silver print 14.6 x 16.5 cm.

Smärre slitage längs bildens kanter samt på bildytan.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Gift from Henry B. Goodwin's family to the current owners family.