1220
260588

A potted figure of a horse, Tang dynasty (618-907).

Lähtöhinta
18 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 720 - 1 920 EUR
1 950 - 2 170 USD
Vasarahinta
44 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Björn Extergren
Tukholma
Björn Extergren
+46 (0)706 40 28 61

Height 32, length 34 cm.

Damages, repair and chip.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Antik West, Gothenburg. Thermoluminescence Analysis Report from Oxford.