Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
1362
246981

A carved snuff bottle, presumably opal.

Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
575 - 766 EUR
650 - 867 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Cecilia Nordström
Tukholma
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Flatted ovoid form with a phenix bird by flowers. Height 5,5 cm.

Slitage

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

A Swedish private collection of Snuff Bottles and Netsukes. G. Held.