Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
703
262865

A Swedish 18th century silver sugar-box, makers mark of Nils Dahl, Linköping (1739-1786).

Lähtöhinta
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 940 - 2 420 EUR
2 220 - 2 770 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Length 14 cm, weight 235 g.

Fötternas fästen med små lagningar. Slitage.