1404
314448

A yellow glazed pottery figure of a horze, Tang dynasty (618-907).

Lähtöhinta
35 000 - 40 000 SEK
3 390 - 3 880 EUR
3 880 - 4 440 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Lisätietoja ja kuntoraportit
Cecilia Nordström
Tukholma
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Height 31 cm.

Crazing to glaze, repair to ears.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Oxford Thermoluminescence Analysis Report, Sample no C298f23, signed by Doreen Stonehamn, 3 December 1998.