Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
468
353181

Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec

(Ranska, 1864-1901)
Lähtöhinta
40 000 - 50 000 SEK
3 880 - 4 850 EUR
4 440 - 5 540 USD
Vasarahinta
45 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
(Ranska, 1864-1901)

"Polaire"; Dessins de maîtres Francais, IX, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (édition de luxe)

Book with lithograph (1898), numbered 50/65, text-pages, justification page copy no 50, 69 reproductions (two missing), published by Helleu et Sargent, Paris 1930. loose in linen-dressed protection cover. 46 x 33,5 cm.

Lithograph with crease in left margin. Textpages with creases. Protection cover worn.

Kirjallisuus

Delteil 227. Adhémar 58. Wittrock 248.