A Rosanjin Kitaoji e-shino ware dish, Japan, in its original box.
Signed. Measurements 18 x 18 cm.
Täydennyslista
Möjligen litet glasyrnagg; possibly small glaze chip.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
From the Collection of Envoye Carl Georg & Lena Craaford. Bought when he was posted there 1956-1960.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui