157
456184

A Rolex Datejust men's wristwatch. 18K gold. Automatic. Ø 36 mm. Circa 2008.

Lähtöhinta
95 000 - 100 000 SEK
9 070 - 9 550 EUR
10 300 - 10 800 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Cal: 3135, ref: 116238, serialnr: M888792, sapphire crystal, jubilee bracelet with hidden crown clasp, watch produced ca 2008, sold at Nymans ur in 2009, certificate, box.

Smärre repor och bruksslitage. Ej funktionstestad.

Muut tiedot

Certifikarhållare. Etui utan kudde.