162
456231

Cartier - Tank, De Must. Silver gilt. Quartz. 20 x 20 mm. 1989.

Lähtöhinta
5 000 - 6 000 SEK
478 - 573 EUR
542 - 651 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Women's watch in sterling silver with leather strap and buckle, both original. Box, seal and cert.

Ej funktionstestad. Slitage. Urtavla med krackelyr. Band med slitage.