1143
453721

Patek Philippe - Golden Ellipse. Gold. Manual winding. 1970s. 26 x 32 mm.

Lähtöhinta
80 000 - 90 000 SEK
7 590 - 8 540 EUR
8 690 - 9 770 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Men's watch in gold with integrated gold bracelet. Gold colored dial. Two original case. Ref. 3548/1.

Slitage, repor och ställvis smärre anlöpning på boett. Ej funktionstestad.