Online-teemahuutokaupat
China for the West F780
Huutokauppa:
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
146
520641

Lena Cronqvist

(Ruotsi, 1938-2025)
Lähtöhinta
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 420 - 2 910 EUR
2 770 - 3 330 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuuluu jälleenmyyntikorvauksen piiriin

Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Suomen : Kuvasto
Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Ruotsissa: BUS

Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Lena Cronqvist
(Ruotsi, 1938-2025)

"August Strindberg, ett drömspel"

Portfolio with 30 lithographs in colours and bl/w, 1989, each signed in pencil and numbered 54/170, printed by Atelier Clot, Paris published by Edourd Weiss, Paris and Öivind Johansen, Oslo, text pages, justification page signed by the artist and publisher, copy number 54. Loose in cloth covered portfolio box. S. 73 x 52,5 cm.

Muut tiedot

Tryckta hos Atelier Clot, Paris, utgiven av Edourd Weiss, Paris och Öivind Johansen, Oslo, textsidor, justification du tirage exemplar 73 signerat av konstnären samt förläggarna. Förvarade lösa i tygklädd portfölj.