Signed Håkan Ludwigson and numbered 6/19. Printed later. Digital Fine Art Print, image 62.5 x 78 cm. Sheet 74 x 105 cm.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
The Photogallery, Halmstad, Sweden.
Muut tiedot
Fotograferad för ett reportage i Condé Nast Traveler år 2000.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui