Online-teemahuutokaupat
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Huutokauppa:
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
A Token of Love E1285
Huutokauppa:
Flowering Folk Art E1281
Huutokauppa:
1068
456184

A Rolex Datejust men's wristwatch. 18K gold. Automatic. Ø 36 mm. Circa 2008.

Lähtöhinta
95 000 - 100 000 SEK
9 210 - 9 690 EUR
10 500 - 11 100 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Cal: 3135, ref: 116238, serialnr: M888792, sapphire crystal, jubilee bracelet with hidden crown clasp, watch produced ca 2008, sold at Nymans ur in 2009, certificate, box.

Smärre repor och bruksslitage. Ej funktionstestad.

Muut tiedot

Certifikarhållare. Etui utan kudde.