1386
460438

A ring with a circa 2.00 ct diamond surrounded by smaller single-cut diamonds.

Lähtöhinta
100 000 - 120 000 SEK
9 580 - 11 500 EUR
10 800 - 13 000 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Quality on center stone circa H/SI1. Surrounding diamonds total carat weight circa 0.25 ct. Platinum 950/1000. Size 18.25/57.

Bruksslitage. Spår av renovering på ringskenan. Mindre repor.