1506
489935

An English 19th century dinner table.

Lähtöhinta
20 000 - 25 000 SEK
1 910 - 2 390 EUR
2 170 - 2 710 USD
Vasarahinta
46 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Diam 163, height 74,5, total length including five later masonite leaves 438 cm.

Ställvis fanerlagningar på benen.