1166
576070

A two-strand cultured pearl necklace. Clasp with cabochon-cut emerald and rose-cut diamonds.

Lähtöhinta
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 430 - 1 910 EUR
1 630 - 2 170 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Length shortest strand 40 cm. 18K gold and silver.

Bruksslitage. Mindre ytskador.

Muut tiedot