An orange spessartine garnet, ca 4.00 cts, and brilliant-cut diamond ring. Total carat weight of diamonds circa 0.12 ct
Made by Gaudy, Stockholm 2003. Size 16.75/52.5. 18K gold and white gold.
Bruksslitage, mindre repor.
Muut tiedot
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui