1197
567253

An orange spessartine garnet, ca 4.00 cts, and brilliant-cut diamond ring. Total carat weight of diamonds circa 0.12 ct

Lähtöhinta
26 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 480 - 2 870 EUR
2 820 - 3 250 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Made by Gaudy, Stockholm 2003. Size 16.75/52.5. 18K gold and white gold.

Bruksslitage, mindre repor.

Muut tiedot