A pair of tanzanite and brilliant-cut diamond earrings. Tanzanites total carat weight 9.10 cts, diamond weight 2.10 cts
Length 50 mm. 14K white gold.
Bruksslitage. Mindre repor.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui