233
541386

A 'sang de boef' glazed Meiping vase, Qing dynasty, 1700-tal.

Lähtöhinta
6 000 - 8 000 SEK
573 - 764 EUR
651 - 868 USD
Vasarahinta
30 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän

Height 15,7 cm.

Crazings.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

The Collection of family Ahlgren , (Swedish candy factory).