573378

61. CHOCKLADKOPP med FAT, porslin, Qingdynastin, Yongzheng (1723-35).

Lotusform. Dekor i famille rose med figurscener i reserver. Två hänklar. Diameter 12,3 och 7,5 cm.

Nagg.

Jälleenmyyntikorvaus
Ei
Alkuperä - Provenienssi

The Collection of a Swedish Connoisseur, Stockholm.

Lähtöhinta
4 000 - 6 000 SEK / 438 - 656 EUR
Vasarahinta
7 000 SEK
Absentee bid
On liian myöhäistä jättää ostomääräys.

Absentee bids can be placed prior to 10 lots before this item is hammered.

Lisätietoja

The collection is a study collection, accumulated during a lifetime. The collector operated within the field of oriental works of art. Due to his knowledge and sense of quality he was of great help to many of the members on Kinaklubben (The China Club) with members such as the Swedish Crown Prince Gustav Adolf, Emil Hultmark and Carl Kempe. The collection I mainly acquired in Sweden and London.

Ota yhteyttä arvioitsijaan

Björn Extergren

Tukholma

Björn Extergren
Johtaja - Sisäänotto & Myynti

+46 (0)8 32 63 29
bjorn.extergren@bukowskis.com

Täydelliset ostoehdot

Kuljetukset

Miten teen tarjouksen

Luo asiakastili