Pierre Soulages
(Ranska, 1919-2022)
"Lithographie no 6."
Lithograph in colours, 1957, on BFK Rives paper, signed in pencil and numbered 25/60. I. 57 x 44 cm. S. 65 x 50,5 cm.
Time and mat staining.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Sydsvenska Dagbladets konstsamling.