221
633581

Jim Dine

(Yhdysvallat, Syntymävuosi 1935)
Lähtöhinta
60 000 - 70 000 SEK
5 230 - 6 100 EUR
5 470 - 6 390 USD
Vasarahinta
75 000 SEK
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Jim Dine

"The Planets"

Lithograph and etching in colours, and with hand-colouring, 2002, signed in pencil and numbered 16/23, published by Pace Editions, New York. S: 98 x 140 cm.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Wetterling Gallery, Stockholm.
Private collection, Stockholm.