A pair of brilliant-cut diamond and heart-shaped emerald earrings.
Certificate from DSEF. Emeralds: approx. 2.70 ct and 3.70 ct. 18K gold.
Bruksslitage, mindre repor.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui